20201013_191841_25086.jpg
20201013_174226_9023.jpg
Reunión 15 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 8 de Marzo del 2021

11ª (926)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ana Maria Santos Carreño"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 4
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.440.000

CLP $960.000 al 1ro - CLP $288.000 al 2do - CLP $144.000 al 3ro - CLP $48.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
2 Humor Genial (Stay Thirsty) 4a 454k 56 I. Vargas Enrique Lagunas R. 12,9
4 Roommate (Gemologist) 4a 462k 57 J. Medina Enrique Lagunas R. 2,7
10 Absheron (Wildcat Spirit) 4a 468k 57 C. Salinas Juan R. García V. 4,3
5 Bobinadora (Boboman) 3a 400k 56 L. Menghini Alberto Ferrero R. 46,1
9 Es Reguleque (Tumblebrutus) 5a 480k 58.3 J. Baeza Sergio Inda M. 4,0
1 Llamada De Alerta (Bluegrass Cat) 8a 412k 3 57 G. Pérez Enrique Lagunas R. 25,2
12 Ascot Home (Ascot Prince) 5a 480k 57 C. Poblete Wilfredo Mancilla D. 48,3
8 Hermano Querido (Gstaad II) 6a 510k 56 A. Zúñiga Carlos Vásquez P. 8,2
6 Shoot Shoot (Domingo Siete) 4a 445k 57 A. Morales Francisco P. Saavedra 93,9
10° 3 Brigido (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 474k 57 I. Valdivia Gabriel Reyes I. 4,0
11° 13 Garotinho (Indy Dancer) 4a 450k 56 P. Galáz Francisco P. Saavedra 41,4
7 Doña Gabina (Dangerous Midge) 4a 465k 29½ 56 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 106,8
Retiros: (11)Soolaimon
Tiempo: 1.09.84 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Roommate

Mandiles: 2, 4, 10, 5, 9, 1, 12, 8, 6, 3, 13, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Ivan Vargas, (2°) Jaime Medina M., (3°) Cristian Salinas A., (4°) Luis D. Menghini, (5°) Jorge Baeza R., (6°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (7°) Claudio Poblete B., (8°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (9°) Alexis Morales O., (10°) Ignacio Valdivia, (11°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (U°) Israel Villagrán C.

Preparadores: (1°) Enrique Lagunas R., (2°) Enrique Lagunas R., (3°) Juan R. García V., (4°) Alberto Ferrero R., (5°) Sergio Inda M., (6°) Enrique Lagunas R., (7°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (8°) Carlos Vásquez P., (9°) Francisco P. Saavedra, (10°) Gabriel Reyes I., (11°) Francisco P. Saavedra, (U°) Jorge González M.

Studs: (1°) Aída Annabella, (2°) Aída Annabella, (3°) Don Amadeo, (4°) Los Pollitos, (5°) Anita Belen, (6°) Ojo Seco, (7°) Placilla, (8°) Doña Sofía, (9°) Hernán Pacheco P., (10°) Push Push, (11°) Montero, (U°) Sombra Del Angel